KØGE HOLDING A/S
CVR · 28313055

KØGE HOLDING A/S

CVR · 28313055
2005
Stiftet
3
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
110%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
70%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad110%105%145%233%225%
Afkastningsgrad0%0%0%0%0%
Soliditetsgrad70%72%74%74%73%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning154.909140.915128.854129.980123.162
Bruttofortjeneste21.8857.2011.2488.2537.431
Primært resultat10.954-3.510-4.6811.135470
Finansielle poster netto-11.104-13.058-9.017-6.956-3.969
Resultat før skat-145-16.576-13.703-5.815-3.491
Årets resultat-69-12.596-17.5003.5702.924
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
4.000.000
3.000.000
2.000.000
1.000.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6.6592.225--0
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.976.6542.903.4752.866.3572.851.2752.859.552
Finansielle anlægsaktiver759754762767761
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.984.0722.906.4542.867.1192.852.0422.860.313
Omsætningsaktiver133.93699.06196.453140.542116.501
Aktiver i alt3.118.0083.005.5152.963.5722.992.5842.976.814
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital2.172.0162.169.3792.184.1212.207.2532.171.645
Langfristet gæld812.723731.310697.247711.549739.792
Kortfristet gæld122.06094.07666.69660.29251.693
Passiver i alt3.118.0083.005.5152.963.5722.992.5842.976.814
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS