La Boucherie ApS
CVR · 35043519 · Reklamebeskyttet

La Boucherie ApS

CVR · 35043519 · Reklamebeskyttet
2013
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
15
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
46%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-56%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
4%
Svag
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad46%50%65%85%59%
Afkastningsgrad-56%-20%-19%14%41%
Soliditetsgrad4%19%38%47%43%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste1.5771.9132.3613.4573.586
Primært resultat-1.373-679-6535431.412
Finansielle poster netto-51-109-60-38-150
Resultat før skat-1.423-789-7135051.261
Årets resultat-1.117-617-556394943
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver157178199220240
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.2131.5451.5131.6551.740
Finansielle anlægsaktiver0332323297286
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.3702.0552.0342.1712.267
Omsætningsaktiver1.0971.4091.3591.7921.149
Aktiver i alt2.4673.4643.3933.9633.416
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1066741.2911.8471.454
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld2.3612.7902.1022.1151.962
Passiver i alt2.4673.4643.3933.9633.416
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS