LB Living ApS
CVR · 38373226 · Reklamebeskyttet

LB Living ApS

CVR · 38373226 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
6
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
367%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
119%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
69%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad367%47%65%51%-
Afkastningsgrad119%-6%-4%-5%-
Soliditetsgrad69%-12%14%20%-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste12.45411.36412.74611.318-
Primært resultat11.204-1.161-1.088-1.467-
Finansielle poster netto105-2.010-1.195-757-
Resultat før skat11.417-3.134-2.245-2.224-
Årets resultat8.907-2.445-1.998-1.739-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver08.64510.93511.274-
Materielle anlægsaktiver4087.19913.26015.152-
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1261261261-
Anlægsaktiver i alt40916.10524.45526.687-
Omsætningsaktiver9.0394.3914.1463.946-
Aktiver i alt9.44820.49628.60230.633-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital6.527-2.3804.0646.062-
Langfristet gæld813.45618.13716.637-
Kortfristet gæld2.4649.4196.4007.724-
Passiver i alt9.44820.49628.60230.633-
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS