LED'it A/S
CVR · 38595172 · Reklamebeskyttet

LED'it A/S

CVR · 38595172 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
220%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
55%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad220%269%217%160%142%
Afkastningsgrad9%-7%3%3%1%
Soliditetsgrad55%64%55%38%38%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
200
150
100
50
0
-50
-100
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste454289461663717
Primært resultat244-1548812535
Finansielle poster netto-49-27-71-8910
Resultat før skat196-181174745
Årets resultat152-8982834
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver37-4816
Materielle anlægsaktiver1231496893
Finansielle anlægsaktiver55-0337
Anlægsaktiver i alt54605375446
Omsætningsaktiver2.6942.0832.6113.6963.348
Aktiver i alt2.7482.1442.6653.7713.794
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.5211.3691.4581.4511.423
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld1.2267751.2032.3152.363
Passiver i alt2.7482.1442.6653.7713.794
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS