M-BAR ApS
CVR · 26863945 · Reklamebeskyttet

M-BAR ApS

CVR · 26863945 · Reklamebeskyttet
2002
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
14%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
30%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
-168%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad14%11%19%0%2%
Afkastningsgrad30%42%-27%-978%-802%
Soliditetsgrad-168%-176%-167%-212743%-168427%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
300
200
100
0
-100
-200
-300
-400
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste3.7653.738868-7-7
Primært resultat253368-280-7-7
Finansielle poster netto-154-161-29-4-2
Resultat før skat---309-11-8
Årets resultat99207-309-11-8
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver383433483--
Materielle anlægsaktiver537393-0
Finansielle anlægsaktiver100111106--
Anlægsaktiver i alt537617683-0
Omsætningsaktiver31225035611
Aktiver i alt8498671.03911
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-1.429-1.528-1.734-1.425-1.415
Langfristet gæld072854-1.379
Kortfristet gæld2.2782.3231.9201.42636
Passiver i alt8498671.03911
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS