MARS DANMARK A/S
CVR · 63203211
Profilbillede for MARS DANMARK A/S

MARS DANMARK A/S

CVR · 63203211
1971
Stiftet
150
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
137%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
28%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
28%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad137%168%150%172%162%
Afkastningsgrad28%41%43%40%39%
Soliditetsgrad28%41%34%43%39%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning631.607616.227602.600529.713498.367
Bruttofortjeneste195.369238.132230.968198.303203.632
Primært resultat62.151118.879118.09588.30879.784
Finansielle poster netto2.7934.5714.833290-340
Resultat før skat64.944123.450122.92888.59879.444
Årets resultat49.478108.35784.08668.90962.532
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver3.6464.4145.1815.9496.716
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.3193.1213.2604.0234.605
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3.3633.3853.2953.5121.147
Anlægsaktiver i alt9.32810.92011.73613.48412.468
Omsætningsaktiver212.820276.518262.847207.322192.810
Aktiver i alt222.148287.438274.583220.806205.278
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital61.725117.24793.89094.80480.895
Langfristet gæld5.5535.5465.1145.6025.414
Kortfristet gæld154.870164.645175.579120.400118.969
Passiver i alt222.148287.438274.583220.806205.278
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS