MEDIA GROUP DENMARK ApS
CVR · 35809295

MEDIA GROUP DENMARK ApS

CVR · 35809295
2014
Stiftet
47
Ansatte
62
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
307%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
54%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
61%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad307%273%190%97%60%
Afkastningsgrad54%88%105%59%44%
Soliditetsgrad61%51%22%42%18%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste34.38636.44927.40117.13213.257
Primært resultat9.96518.00816.3229.5778.197
Finansielle poster netto-13-931-364-326-388
Resultat før skat10.28213.57512.0205.7502.753
Årets resultat8.40910.0598.1683.3941.045
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2.2661.596482297478
Materielle anlægsaktiver183042--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver4274853.57810.54213.836
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.7112.1114.10210.84014.314
Omsætningsaktiver15.90618.26211.4105.4294.496
Aktiver i alt18.61720.37315.51316.26918.810
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital11.26510.3553.3966.8293.435
Langfristet gæld2.1403.3356.1163.8587.862
Kortfristet gæld5.1886.6826.0005.5827.513
Passiver i alt18.61720.37315.51316.26918.810
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS