MEDIAXPRESS A/S
CVR · 28890346

MEDIAXPRESS A/S

CVR · 28890346
2005
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
84%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
-87%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
6%
Svag
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad84%86%74%77%86%
Afkastningsgrad-87%-32%-76%-12%-37%
Soliditetsgrad6%6%4%7%3%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
-2.500
-3.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste4.7895.3824.8525.4865.654
Primært resultat-2.813-1.147-1.978-297-1.566
Finansielle poster netto-27-37-35-111
Resultat før skat-2.840-1.185-2.013-309-1.564
Årets resultat-2.660-989-1.570-243-1.205
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
250
200
150
100
50
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver143133173104120
Materielle anlægsaktiver187222252254237
Finansielle anlægsaktiver369349349349339
Anlægsaktiver i alt699704773706695
Omsætningsaktiver2.5232.9011.8361.7813.501
Aktiver i alt3.2223.6052.6092.4874.196
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital203213103173116
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld3.0193.3922.4762.3094.077
Passiver i alt3.2223.6052.6092.4874.196
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS