MEQU A/S
CVR · 33968698 · Reklamebeskyttet

MEQU A/S

CVR · 33968698 · Reklamebeskyttet
2011
Stiftet
28
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
243%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
25%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
68%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad243%279%77%289%210%
Afkastningsgrad25%27%-15%-15%-22%
Soliditetsgrad68%68%58%73%72%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste49.80034.2647.3034.9351.196
Primært resultat24.90117.757-6.870-6.686-10.061
Finansielle poster netto-753-703-823-471-274
Resultat før skat24.14817.054-7.693-7.157-10.334
Årets resultat22.17711.588-6.010-5.382-7.796
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver37.78035.41636.03436.17537.472
Materielle anlægsaktiver8285270229
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2642301476623
Anlægsaktiver i alt38.87236.17336.18136.24337.524
Omsætningsaktiver58.98829.0329.1468.4698.646
Aktiver i alt97.86065.20445.32744.71246.170
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital66.30744.13026.44232.45133.462
Langfristet gæld6564.8936.0106.6024.859
Kortfristet gæld24.25510.38911.8322.9334.127
Passiver i alt97.86065.20445.32744.71246.170
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS