MHJ19 Holding ApS
CVR · 40626379 · Reklamebeskyttet

MHJ19 Holding ApS

CVR · 40626379 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
14%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-7%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-42%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad14%17%34%34%32%
Afkastningsgrad-7%-5%-2%-5%-1%
Soliditetsgrad-42%-35%-6%-7%-1%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
0
-50
-100
-150
-200
-250
-300
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste-286-189-109-262-7
Primært resultat-333-236-156-308-53
Finansielle poster netto-90-919320-3
Resultat før skat-422-1.154-144-309-56
Årets resultat-333-745-13-321-60
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
-2.500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2030405060
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.2421.2791.3151.3521.388
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.7842.6602.6302.2742.010
Anlægsaktiver i alt4.0463.9693.9853.6763.459
Omsætningsaktiver1.0451.2062.2802.0621.687
Aktiver i alt5.0915.1756.2655.7385.145
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-2.161-1.829-398-385-64
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld7.2527.0046.6636.1075.206
Passiver i alt5.0915.1756.2655.7385.145
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS