Milexia Nordics A/S
CVR · 27466125

Milexia Nordics A/S

CVR · 27466125
2003
Stiftet
17
Ansatte
16
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
128%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
3%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
29%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad128%138%301%208%149%
Afkastningsgrad3%5%26%28%24%
Soliditetsgrad29%31%50%35%32%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning--145.105162.805-
Bruttofortjeneste23.15224.88832.91439.74327.184
Primært resultat1.8893.01815.21220.05712.206
Finansielle poster netto-1.202-2.376-791.648-664
Resultat før skat-8-9015.13321.70511.542
Årets resultat-67-23611.58417.2749.194
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2.396--070
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.016821965113
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.6733.658879025
Anlægsaktiver i alt6.0853.740106155208
Omsætningsaktiver54.31952.91458.36571.89649.917
Aktiver i alt60.40356.65458.47172.05150.125
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital17.39017.75529.05825.00716.075
Langfristet gæld5925929.99912.397564
Kortfristet gæld42.40938.28819.41434.64733.487
Passiver i alt60.40356.65458.47172.05150.125
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-04-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS