Mindegaard FirstGen ApS
CVR · 43193627 · Reklamebeskyttet

Mindegaard FirstGen ApS

CVR · 43193627 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
4
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
178%
God
Afkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
37%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad178%154%143%135%121%
Afkastningsgrad6%6%1%4%-1%
Soliditetsgrad37%30%27%24%20%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning1.530.7471.830.2921.465.4961.809.4251.790.693
Bruttofortjeneste218.799223.558198.680256.524203.935
Primært resultat49.17051.01310.22533.106-8.712
Finansielle poster netto7.9269.6729.9544.323-7.149
Resultat før skat57.09660.68520.17937.429-15.861
Årets resultat42.91146.43513.67227.921-12.551
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver49.77254.39359.36064.35871.462
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.8155.0246.5676.4222.713
Finansielle anlægsaktiver10.35910.7278.5807.77714.089
Anlægsaktiver i alt62.94670.14474.50778.55788.264
Omsætningsaktiver755.687810.443741.544783.741693.172
Aktiver i alt818.633880.587816.051862.298781.436
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital302.994260.083222.454208.782154.496
Langfristet gæld000--
Kortfristet gæld423.825526.257517.334580.830574.825
Passiver i alt818.633880.587816.051862.298781.436
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS