MINDWORK ApS
CVR · 30085000

MINDWORK ApS

CVR · 30085000
2006
Stiftet
6
Ansatte
28
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
206%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
51%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
44%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad206%221%222%180%149%
Afkastningsgrad51%59%56%-37%
Soliditetsgrad44%47%46%40%37%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste9.6706.7988.1105.1824.248
Primært resultat2.9492.7022.475-1.540
Finansielle poster netto-310-19-46-44
Resultat før skat2.9462.7212.4671.7621.402
Årets resultat2.2782.1121.9141.371-1.096
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver116174---
Materielle anlægsaktiver304355--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver342334331318291
Anlægsaktiver i alt488551386318291
Omsætningsaktiver5.3144.0664.0643.8333.922
Aktiver i alt5.8024.6174.4504.1514.213
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.5532.1752.0621.6481.577
Langfristet gæld668597557375-
Kortfristet gæld2.5751.8391.8322.1292.636
Passiver i alt5.8024.6174.4504.1514.213
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS