MOCH A/S
CVR · 25397096 · Reklamebeskyttet

MOCH A/S

CVR · 25397096 · Reklamebeskyttet
2000
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
7
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
119%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
22%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Likviditetsgrad119%119%262%142%-
Afkastningsgrad6%1%55%28%-
Soliditetsgrad22%26%62%34%-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste5.3294.07816.54323.131-
Primært resultat1.46919911.4553.061-
Finansielle poster netto102-14113-70-
Resultat før skat1.57118411.5682.991-
Årets resultat1.369-1069.0372.332-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2.4301.7821.078253-
Materielle anlægsaktiver114173240-
Finansielle anlægsaktiver282314115162-
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.7222.1371.265656-
Omsætningsaktiver21.22113.08119.39710.256-
Aktiver i alt23.94415.21820.66210.912-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Egenkapital5.3744.00512.7113.674-
Langfristet gæld19103290-
Kortfristet gæld17.86410.9777.4087.212-
Passiver i alt23.94415.21820.66210.912-
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-10-202101-10-2020
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202330-09-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS