MONTES A/S
CVR · 17369881

MONTES A/S

CVR · 17369881
1993
Stiftet
23
Ansatte
17
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
183%
God
Afkastningsgrad
24%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
55%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad183%168%156%142%109%
Afkastningsgrad24%27%22%36%31%
Soliditetsgrad55%51%52%51%49%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste18.01317.80016.73617.72415.376
Primært resultat2.8823.2992.4714.1562.910
Finansielle poster netto0181-16-26
Resultat før skat2.8823.3172.4714.1402.884
Årets resultat2.2442.5801.9203.2412.295
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.1201.3601.6001.8402.080
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.0629131.1481.6112.138
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1615111111
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.1982.2882.7593.4624.229
Omsætningsaktiver9.70410.0568.4008.0175.238
Aktiver i alt11.90112.34411.15911.4799.467
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital6.5926.3485.7685.8484.607
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld5.3065.9965.3915.6314.818
Passiver i alt11.90112.34411.15911.4799.467
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS