MOVEON PARTNERS A/S
CVR · 30909194 · Reklamebeskyttet

MOVEON PARTNERS A/S

CVR · 30909194 · Reklamebeskyttet
2007
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
149%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgrad
33%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad149%187%189%298%231%
Afkastningsgrad12%21%33%7%10%
Soliditetsgrad33%48%49%70%58%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste23.22316.42413.6917.0657.059
Primært resultat2.8743.2624.080287941
Finansielle poster netto19817731-10-32
Resultat før skat3.0723.4394.111277969
Årets resultat2.3962.6803.206211756
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver120203337528793
Materielle anlægsaktiver457671355
Finansielle anlægsaktiver9594939088
Anlægsaktiver i alt260373437631936
Omsætningsaktiver23.24315.34411.7783.2888.417
Aktiver i alt23.50315.71712.2153.9199.352
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital7.8637.4675.9312.7255.464
Langfristet gæld----0
Kortfristet gæld15.6278.2196.2291.1023.649
Passiver i alt23.50315.71712.2153.9199.352
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS