NOMA HOLDING ApS
CVR · 35246444 · Reklamebeskyttet

NOMA HOLDING ApS

CVR · 35246444 · Reklamebeskyttet
2013
Stiftet
11
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
143%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
15%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
48%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad143%139%91%111%19%
Afkastningsgrad15%19%25%27%-
Soliditetsgrad48%36%10%28%75%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste86.33772.56468.85057.771-2.584
Primært resultat12.93418.18418.06018.915-
Finansielle poster netto32-261-269-171-16
Resultat før skat12.96617.92417.79118.743-2.600
Årets resultat9.41813.82613.65514.737-2.600
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver8.527366443521-
Materielle anlægsaktiver12.4518.97111.17711.577-
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.2692.2122.2062.1755.511
Anlægsaktiver i alt23.24711.54913.82614.2735.511
Omsætningsaktiver63.62882.65158.03654.99540
Aktiver i alt86.87594.20171.86369.2685.551
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital41.28633.7767.20019.0714.138
Langfristet gæld---0-
Kortfristet gæld44.57459.47063.68149.681214
Passiver i alt86.87594.20171.86369.2685.551
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS