NUR KBH ApS
CVR · 36550627

NUR KBH ApS

CVR · 36550627
2015
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
69%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
-23%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
28%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad69%23%199%215%191%
Afkastningsgrad-23%-96%-12%0%46%
Soliditetsgrad28%32%50%54%48%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste55924-10-41.383
Primært resultat-119-366-123-4729
Finansielle poster netto1-2-6-5-12
Resultat før skat-118-368-129-9716
Årets resultat18-368-129-9561
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver4761---
Materielle anlægsaktiver174226--0
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3434--0
Anlægsaktiver i alt254321--0
Omsætningsaktiver255599881.3781.567
Aktiver i alt5103809881.3781.567
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital140123491738747
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld369257497640820
Passiver i alt5103809881.3781.567
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS