OCEAN PRAWNS A/S
CVR · 15516631

OCEAN PRAWNS A/S

CVR · 15516631
1991
Stiftet
15
Ansatte
81
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
346%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
77%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad346%369%160%205%223%
Afkastningsgrad0%14%1%3%2%
Soliditetsgrad77%78%69%65%69%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning---303.953655.994
Bruttofortjeneste139.963316.163149.738162.368115.495
Primært resultat3.408184.96016.83633.92217.752
Finansielle poster netto15.90010.1539.743-4.85222.770
Resultat før skat64.696208.02877.97097.31875.990
Årets resultat37.361177.34074.92078.76366.302
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.200.000
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver5.5439012000
Materielle anlægsaktiver249.756226.456221.002135.050127.904
Finansielle anlægsaktiver620.453593.698635.827444.018409.373
Anlægsaktiver i alt875.752820.244856.949579.068537.277
Omsætningsaktiver537.970539.006434.520687.988539.435
Aktiver i alt1.413.7221.359.2501.291.4691.267.0561.076.712
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.091.5271.062.796892.399826.417740.184
Langfristet gæld78.65670.10771.21849.71049.986
Kortfristet gæld155.531145.951271.504335.804241.435
Passiver i alt1.413.7221.359.2501.291.4691.267.0561.076.712
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS