OLE MATHIESEN A/S
CVR · 25130898 · Reklamebeskyttet

OLE MATHIESEN A/S

CVR · 25130898 · Reklamebeskyttet
1999
Stiftet
20
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
221%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
2%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
59%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad221%233%693%657%874%
Afkastningsgrad2%1%0%2%10%
Soliditetsgrad59%62%85%83%86%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste15.59115.81010.62412.15315.015
Primært resultat1.394695-2231.0017.113
Finansielle poster netto-974-45781-295-321
Resultat før skat421263-1427066.798
Årets resultat29450-1745255.310
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver8261.0091.1921.207275
Materielle anlægsaktiver5.9416.7202.9131.5491.131
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.7361.7111.711405401
Anlægsaktiver i alt8.5029.4405.8173.1601.807
Omsætningsaktiver65.64159.98844.73648.76870.736
Aktiver i alt74.14369.42950.55351.92872.543
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital43.38043.08643.03743.21162.686
Langfristet gæld----0
Kortfristet gæld29.74325.7236.4537.4218.091
Passiver i alt74.14369.42950.55351.92872.543
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS