P26 Capital ApS
CVR · 43816225 · Reklamebeskyttet

P26 Capital ApS

CVR · 43816225 · Reklamebeskyttet
2023
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
81
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
118%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
10%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
Likviditetsgrad118%164%101%
Afkastningsgrad9%3%10%
Soliditetsgrad10%6%6%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
200
150
100
50
0
-50
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
Omsætning---
Bruttofortjeneste1.6835462.295
Primært resultat159106353
Finansielle poster netto-126-97-142
Resultat før skat3310210
Årets resultat-378164
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
250
200
150
100
50
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver01.7311.755
Materielle anlægsaktiver0300289
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.528--
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.5282.0322.044
Omsætningsaktiver2571.6971.417
Aktiver i alt1.7853.7293.461
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
Egenkapital178211204
Langfristet gæld1.3892.4821.826
Kortfristet gæld2181.0361.397
Passiver i alt1.7853.7293.461
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202431-01-2023
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-2024
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS