Profilbillede for Pandora A/S

Pandora A/S

CVR · 28505116
2005
Stiftet
200–500
Ansatte
4.980
Nyheder
JAN 2019DEC 2019
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
84%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
18%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
24%
God
Nøgletal
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Likviditetsgrad84%136%156%145%137%
Afkastningsgrad18%33%45%49%44%
Soliditetsgrad24%33%38%45%46%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
20.000.000
15.000.000
10.000.000
5.000.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
8.000.000
6.000.000
4.000.000
2.000.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Omsætning21.868.00022.806.00022.781.00020.281.00016.737.000
Bruttofortjeneste15.903.00016.942.00016.966.00015.223.00012.193.000
Primært resultat3.829.0006.431.0007.784.0007.404.0005.814.000
Finansielle poster netto0151.000-117.000246.000-469.000
Resultat før skat3.829.0006.582.0007.667.0007.650.0005.345.000
Årets resultat2.945.0005.045.0005.768.0006.025.0003.674.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
25.000.000
20.000.000
15.000.000
10.000.000
5.000.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
8.000.000
6.000.000
4.000.000
2.000.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver7.445.0007.778.0006.999.0005.766.0005.449.000
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.585.0002.634.0002.324.0001.767.0001.237.000
Finansielle anlægsaktiver675.0001.050.000884.000946.000879.000
Anlægsaktiver i alt15.006.00011.785.00010.496.0008.729.0007.724.000
Omsætningsaktiver6.565.0007.459.0006.744.0006.356.0005.587.000
Aktiver i alt21.571.00019.244.00017.240.00015.085.00013.311.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Egenkapital5.249.0006.419.0006.514.0006.794.0006.139.000
Langfristet gæld8.476.0007.333.0006.415.0003.895.0003.090.000
Kortfristet gæld7.846.0005.492.0004.311.0004.396.0004.082.000
Passiver i alt21.571.00019.244.00017.240.00015.085.00013.311.000
Regnskabsperiode
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Startdato01-01-201901-01-201801-01-201701-01-201601-01-2015
Slutdato31-12-201931-12-201831-12-201731-12-201631-12-2015