Profilbillede for Pandora A/S

Pandora A/S

CVR · 28505116
2005
Stiftet
200–500
Ansatte
5.457
Nyheder
JAN 2018DEC 2018
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
136%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
33%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
33%
God
Nøgletal
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Likviditetsgrad136%156%145%137%148%
Afkastningsgrad33%45%49%44%39%
Soliditetsgrad33%38%45%46%67%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
20.000.000
15.000.000
10.000.000
5.000.000
0
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
8.000.000
6.000.000
4.000.000
2.000.000
0
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Omsætning22.806.00022.781.00020.281.00016.737.00011.942.000
Bruttofortjeneste16.942.00016.966.00015.223.00012.193.0008.423.000
Primært resultat6.431.0007.784.0007.404.0005.814.0004.072.000
Finansielle poster netto151.000-117.000246.000-469.000-200.000
Resultat før skat6.582.0007.667.0007.650.0005.345.0003.872.000
Årets resultat5.045.0005.768.0006.025.0003.674.0003.098.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
20.000.000
15.000.000
10.000.000
5.000.000
0
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
8.000.000
6.000.000
4.000.000
2.000.000
0
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver7.778.0006.999.0005.766.0005.449.0004.859.000
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.634.0002.324.0001.767.0001.237.000711.000
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.050.000884.000946.000879.000506.000
Anlægsaktiver i alt11.785.00010.496.0008.729.0007.724.0006.076.000
Omsætningsaktiver7.459.0006.744.0006.356.0005.587.0004.480.000
Aktiver i alt19.244.00017.240.00015.085.00013.311.00010.556.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Egenkapital6.419.0006.514.0006.794.0006.139.0007.032.000
Langfristet gæld7.333.0006.415.0003.895.0003.090.000491.000
Kortfristet gæld5.492.0004.311.0004.396.0004.082.0003.033.000
Passiver i alt19.244.00017.240.00015.085.00013.311.00010.556.000
Regnskabsperiode
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Startdato01-01-201801-01-201701-01-201601-01-201501-01-2014
Slutdato31-12-201831-12-201731-12-201631-12-201531-12-2014