PEDAN A/S
CVR · 46476417

PEDAN A/S

CVR · 46476417
1976
Stiftet
27
Ansatte
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
201%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
33%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
44%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad201%187%174%144%177%
Afkastningsgrad33%21%11%9%27%
Soliditetsgrad44%44%45%38%55%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste34.14123.71519.81517.94121.754
Primært resultat15.1586.7113.5033.1668.670
Finansielle poster netto497415352335438
Resultat før skat15.6557.1263.8553.5019.108
Årets resultat12.1835.5352.9752.6847.063
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1599281.7642.6003.221
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.8813.0723.9624.7625.566
Finansielle anlægsaktiver980975969958940
Anlægsaktiver i alt4.0204.9756.6958.3219.727
Omsætningsaktiver41.83226.61423.96027.44721.898
Aktiver i alt45.85231.58930.65535.76831.624
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital20.05513.74713.85213.53717.277
Langfristet gæld4.5283.0502.3482.4551.230
Kortfristet gæld20.78114.22513.74219.03412.402
Passiver i alt45.85231.58930.65535.76831.624
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS