PersonaleZonen.dk ApS
CVR · 38877232 · Reklamebeskyttet

PersonaleZonen.dk ApS

CVR · 38877232 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
11%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
2%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
4%
Svag
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad11%18%10%23%31%
Afkastningsgrad2%37%-122%-30%14%
Soliditetsgrad4%7%-130%-37%-8%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste9101.607495-153121
Primært resultat1301.368-984-16368
Finansielle poster netto-61-63000
Resultat før skat691.305-984-16368
Årets resultat211.299-984-16368
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver4.9102.521371371318
Materielle anlægsaktiver31037570--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver266178178--
Anlægsaktiver i alt5.4863.075619371318
Omsætningsaktiver673634189171162
Aktiver i alt6.1583.709808543480
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital267247-1.052-203-39
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld5.8913.4631.860745519
Passiver i alt6.1583.709808543480
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS