PHILIP DAVIDSEN HOLDING ApS
CVR · 29805210

PHILIP DAVIDSEN HOLDING ApS

CVR · 29805210
2006
Stiftet
2
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
108%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
8%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
31%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad108%100%92%92%100%
Afkastningsgrad8%8%5%1%7%
Soliditetsgrad31%29%23%20%15%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning464.051430.866402.242395.472424.797
Bruttofortjeneste69.97761.38355.92052.13956.184
Primært resultat12.2149.9336.2721.28510.602
Finansielle poster netto-1.114-1.831-2.319-1.976-1.639
Resultat før skat11.4718.1313.968-3469.005
Årets resultat8.8796.1852.853-4456.869
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2635777821.1191.165
Materielle anlægsaktiver64.56561.50657.99660.46457.419
Finansielle anlægsaktiver9861.3851.4611.4441.234
Anlægsaktiver i alt65.81463.46960.23963.02759.818
Omsætningsaktiver87.52565.27658.75763.22382.003
Aktiver i alt153.339128.745118.996126.250141.821
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital46.95537.48627.33924.67321.167
Langfristet gæld21.24522.37825.70830.01737.290
Kortfristet gæld80.93065.17163.52769.00982.012
Passiver i alt153.339128.745118.996126.250141.821
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS