PINGALA A/S
CVR · 31777194 · Reklamebeskyttet

PINGALA A/S

CVR · 31777194 · Reklamebeskyttet
2008
Stiftet
40
Ansatte
5
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
266%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
54%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
55%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad266%211%159%212%198%
Afkastningsgrad54%43%24%35%42%
Soliditetsgrad55%46%38%48%44%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning229.377172.144147.412--
Bruttofortjeneste171.203130.28983.184107.15695.754
Primært resultat44.34225.19010.67215.68716.917
Finansielle poster netto120-375-418521645
Resultat før skat44.46224.81410.25516.20817.562
Årets resultat35.17319.5468.52912.54613.701
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver8.3125.581--0
Materielle anlægsaktiver4966989021.1101.517
Finansielle anlægsaktiver947750828668638
Anlægsaktiver i alt9.7557.0301.7301.7782.155
Omsætningsaktiver71.90458.99243.54742.96837.764
Aktiver i alt81.65858.99245.27744.74639.920
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital45.14926.98517.38221.50917.598
Langfristet gæld7.7022.8985382.9883.232
Kortfristet gæld26.99127.96827.35720.24919.090
Passiver i alt81.65858.99245.27744.74639.920
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS