Print ID ApS
CVR · 26273633 · Reklamebeskyttet

Print ID ApS

CVR · 26273633 · Reklamebeskyttet
2001
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
133%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
26%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
45%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad133%143%120%115%97%
Afkastningsgrad26%28%20%41%58%
Soliditetsgrad45%47%31%33%21%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste9001.1026891.0031.348
Primært resultat6928234727191.079
Finansielle poster netto-23-53-45-38-21
Resultat før skat6697704266821.059
Årets resultat523572333531824
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver428555---
Materielle anlægsaktiver683755944248283
Finansielle anlægsaktiver168159156153150
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.2801.4701.100401433
Omsætningsaktiver1.4031.4921.2351.3341.426
Aktiver i alt2.6832.9612.3361.7351.860
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.2101.379724571389
Langfristet gæld307526582--
Kortfristet gæld1.0541.0421.0301.1651.470
Passiver i alt2.6832.9612.3361.7351.860
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS