PRO Elteknik ApS
CVR · 25136039

PRO Elteknik ApS

CVR · 25136039
2000
Stiftet
41
Ansatte
8
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
96%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgrad
21%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad96%72%9%91%140%
Afkastningsgrad12%3%-1%5%5%
Soliditetsgrad21%16%44%55%62%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste26.16011.737195703678
Primært resultat3.053490-59448403
Finansielle poster netto-489-468-1.917-62-58
Resultat før skat2.56421-1.976386345
Årets resultat2.29421-1.930300269
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver75125---
Materielle anlægsaktiver6.4957.1905.5945.8476.101
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.0131.0131.0001.000-
Anlægsaktiver i alt7.5838.3296.5946.8476.101
Omsætningsaktiver17.63510.3672002.2241.391
Aktiver i alt25.21818.6956.7949.0727.492
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital5.3353.0413.0194.9494.649
Langfristet gæld1.1521.3121.4591.6281.800
Kortfristet gæld18.46114.3432.3152.448991
Passiver i alt25.21818.6956.7949.0727.492
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS