Pro Holsted Holding ApS
CVR · 38288881 · Reklamebeskyttet

Pro Holsted Holding ApS

CVR · 38288881 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
2
Nyheder
JUN 2025–MAJ 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
186%
God
Afkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgrad
47%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad186%193%183%162%157%
Afkastningsgrad12%18%22%18%11%
Soliditetsgrad47%47%46%50%48%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste181.631193.363173.393134.01199.053
Primært resultat24.27537.56742.83128.09614.575
Finansielle poster netto-711-1.059-1.1531.881-523
Resultat før skat23.56436.50841.67829.97714.052
Årets resultat17.23727.38931.45122.3489.927
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver10.0867.86212.48017.09821.716
Materielle anlægsaktiver47.45748.90548.79544.97536.596
Finansielle anlægsaktiver507417269219117
Anlægsaktiver i alt58.05057.18461.54462.29258.429
Omsætningsaktiver149.397146.319129.34691.71570.959
Aktiver i alt207.447203.503190.890154.007129.388
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital96.77195.53488.14576.69462.346
Langfristet gæld20.58021.63022.66712.78115.567
Kortfristet gæld80.11175.61870.64656.59145.078
Passiver i alt207.447203.503190.890154.007129.388
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Slutdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS