Projectgold ApS
CVR · 36909412 · Reklamebeskyttet

Projectgold ApS

CVR · 36909412 · Reklamebeskyttet
2015
Stiftet
JAN 2021DEC 2021
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
212%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
15%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
61%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Likviditetsgrad212%180%73%70%167%
Afkastningsgrad15%7%1%-2%-2%
Soliditetsgrad61%56%4%11%14%
Beløb i 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i 1.000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
-40.000
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
ValutaDKKDKKDKKDKKUSD
Omsætning790.921679.445666.138659.490651.182
Bruttofortjeneste262.647226.022188.903175.062163.013
Primært resultat89.27152.6688.704-11.900-10.619
Finansielle poster netto-7061.148-52-13.812-13.303
Resultat før skat88.77253.9268.652-25.648-23.922
Årets resultat67.30338.3534.848-23.272-22.681
Beløb i 1.000
Aktiver i alt
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i 1.000
Egenkapital
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i 1.000
Aktiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
ValutaDKKDKKDKKDKKUSD
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver159.673192.467224.581242.278268.527
Materielle anlægsaktiver7.5197.5565.1785.9605.607
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.1861.1861.1861.1861.186
Anlægsaktiver i alt168.378201.209230.945249.424275.320
Omsætningsaktiver439.768504.580462.798336.770335.044
Aktiver i alt608.146705.789693.743586.194610.364
Beløb i 1.000
Passiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
ValutaDKKDKKDKKDKKUSD
Egenkapital369.909392.81328.73367.14682.600
Langfristet gæld7.6807.9942.8090291.254
Kortfristet gæld207.874279.798632.228483.301200.323
Passiver i alt608.146705.789693.743586.194610.364
Regnskabsperiode
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Startdato01-01-202101-01-202001-01-201901-01-201801-01-2017
Slutdato31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-201831-12-2017