PW Estournel ApS
CVR · 43302043 · Reklamebeskyttet

PW Estournel ApS

CVR · 43302043 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
263%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-4%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
24%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad263%345%283%103%
Afkastningsgrad-4%-55%-5%-5%
Soliditetsgrad24%32%59%61%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
-50.000
-100.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-200.000
-400.000
-600.000
-800.000
-1.000.000
-1.200.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning----
Bruttofortjeneste144.61763.758105.653-85.689
Primært resultat-61.636-938.520-120.526-154.635
Finansielle poster netto-105.990-103.918-95.000-28.084
Resultat før skat-167.626-1.042.438-215.526-182.719
Årets resultat-164.552-1.021.356-210.039-169.436
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
3.000.000
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.456.7031.564.8882.474.8662.610.897
Materielle anlægsaktiver39.9308.79611.0469.452
Finansielle anlægsaktiver5.7024.1132.4171.692
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.502.3351.577.7972.488.3292.622.041
Omsætningsaktiver136.961126.018188.962284.643
Aktiver i alt1.639.2961.703.8152.677.2912.906.684
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital386.863552.0361.572.9011.777.720
Langfristet gæld1.083.521990.332895.703697.013
Kortfristet gæld52.00136.47966.690277.082
Passiver i alt1.639.2961.703.8152.677.2912.906.684
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202302-06-2022
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS