RASK EL-SERVICE ApS
CVR · 20747994 · Reklamebeskyttet

RASK EL-SERVICE ApS

CVR · 20747994 · Reklamebeskyttet
1998
Stiftet
81
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
193%
God
Afkastningsgrad
47%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
39%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad193%167%171%200%170%
Afkastningsgrad47%47%47%60%65%
Soliditetsgrad39%40%42%50%42%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste58.35646.33338.59643.09343.319
Primært resultat15.98911.31910.15316.71915.234
Finansielle poster netto-313-21932-49-97
Resultat før skat15.67611.10010.18416.67115.137
Årets resultat12.1668.6337.93712.97511.798
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver155183--0
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.31597114206168
Finansielle anlægsaktiver359359245245245
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.829640359451413
Omsætningsaktiver31.84123.61021.06927.25223.018
Aktiver i alt33.67024.25021.42827.70323.430
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital13.1669.6338.93713.9759.798
Langfristet gæld3.4260---
Kortfristet gæld16.52314.13112.35113.62213.558
Passiver i alt33.67024.25021.42827.70323.430
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS