Profilbillede for Rema 1000

Rema 1000

CVR · 17741519 · Reklamebeskyttet
1944
Stiftet
130
Ansatte
4.884
Nyheder
JAN 2021DEC 2021
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
132%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
38%
God
Nøgletal
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Likviditetsgrad132%145%110%110%114%
Afkastningsgrad9%15%10%10%11%
Soliditetsgrad38%40%40%41%42%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Omsætning22.063.60422.301.49619.888.62018.700.39417.411.059
Bruttofortjeneste1.328.0841.652.6801.263.7751.128.2601.038.962
Primært resultat576.768894.615542.196486.920474.068
Finansielle poster netto25.0576.4506.50210.2589.889
Resultat før skat591.875893.217540.133482.724470.337
Årets resultat462.398735.431421.644377.247367.384
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
8.000.000
6.000.000
4.000.000
2.000.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver49.08160.87978.60395.754107.920
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.141.815763.9312.003.9571.827.2791.535.870
Finansielle anlægsaktiver105.555106.16853.39251.88045.153
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.296.451930.9782.135.9521.974.9131.688.943
Omsætningsaktiver5.014.7094.924.7773.549.3532.957.8282.656.294
Aktiver i alt6.311.1605.855.7555.685.3054.932.7414.345.237
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Egenkapital2.408.4292.345.2032.259.8862.037.7211.810.013
Langfristet gæld5805.12658.02465.85768.806
Kortfristet gæld3.812.9003.393.6053.233.2902.691.0162.338.596
Passiver i alt6.311.1605.855.7555.685.3054.932.7414.345.237
Regnskabsperiode
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Startdato01-01-202101-01-202001-01-201901-01-201801-01-2017
Slutdato31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-201831-12-2017