ReVision+ Brøndby ApS
CVR · 20251883 · Reklamebeskyttet

ReVision+ Brøndby ApS

CVR · 20251883 · Reklamebeskyttet
1997
Stiftet
7
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
97%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
17%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad97%98%86%105%76%
Afkastningsgrad6%9%7%9%-26%
Soliditetsgrad17%26%25%21%8%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste4.8175.1164.0472.2723.566
Primært resultat253414347392-1.078
Finansielle poster netto-104-135-237416-66
Resultat før skat14979110807-1.184
Årets resultat-5155634-943
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver8131.1331.4531.4731.758
Materielle anlægsaktiver94179276374165
Finansielle anlægsaktiver242424-0
Anlægsaktiver i alt9301.3351.7521.8461.922
Omsætningsaktiver3.0273.4403.1502.6812.169
Aktiver i alt3.9584.7754.9034.5284.091
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital6751.2191.218969335
Langfristet gæld---1.016901
Kortfristet gæld3.1213.5143.6542.5422.855
Passiver i alt3.9584.7754.9034.5284.091
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-01-202301-01-2022
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS