Robotize ApS
CVR · 37222941 · Reklamebeskyttet

Robotize ApS

CVR · 37222941 · Reklamebeskyttet
2015
Stiftet
30
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
274%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-14%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
80%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad274%468%363%400%242%
Afkastningsgrad-14%-10%-14%5%-12%
Soliditetsgrad80%85%22%40%24%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste27.06810.4928.88718.0419.426
Primært resultat-9.331-7.169-6.9872.786-4.627
Finansielle poster netto-11-1.319-1.389-1.550-798
Resultat før skat-9.154-11.377-9.5081.235-5.425
Årets resultat-8.281-9.098-9.4961.234-4.550
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver32.16029.06022.03416.76714.773
Materielle anlægsaktiver6774671638483
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3.077396396396279
Anlægsaktiver i alt35.91529.92322.59317.24615.135
Omsætningsaktiver31.99243.89027.79735.03123.845
Aktiver i alt67.90673.81350.39052.27838.981
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital54.32962.61011.19420.7209.469
Langfristet gæld1.8891.82131.53322.79919.656
Kortfristet gæld11.6899.3817.6638.7589.855
Passiver i alt67.90673.81350.39052.27838.981
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS