RUHE HOLDING ApS
CVR · 26187923 · Reklamebeskyttet

RUHE HOLDING ApS

CVR · 26187923 · Reklamebeskyttet
2001
Stiftet
7
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
67%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
4%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
16%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad67%72%98%111%124%
Afkastningsgrad4%6%4%8%8%
Soliditetsgrad16%13%14%15%14%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste51.63358.24759.58354.32544.208
Primært resultat4.5716.9715.71410.1819.043
Finansielle poster netto-2.560-3.798-4.402-2.636-1.757
Resultat før skat1.9023.0661.2817.6587.802
Årets resultat1.0241.8515755.7575.876
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver14.83117.59920.68513.3437.585
Materielle anlægsaktiver41.22843.60041.37939.97136.383
Finansielle anlægsaktiver8.3407.0038.7606.5906.802
Anlægsaktiver i alt64.39968.20170.82559.90450.771
Omsætningsaktiver37.51844.31069.03669.68858.271
Aktiver i alt101.917112.511139.861129.592109.042
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital15.90614.88319.32319.49514.935
Langfristet gæld29.15235.42749.55546.77047.011
Kortfristet gæld56.01161.54470.21662.70746.827
Passiver i alt101.917112.511139.861129.592109.042
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS