SALLING EL SERVICE A/S
CVR · 33771924 · Reklamebeskyttet

SALLING EL SERVICE A/S

CVR · 33771924 · Reklamebeskyttet
2011
Stiftet
14
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
235%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgrad
46%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad235%188%219%186%143%
Afkastningsgrad14%13%18%8%8%
Soliditetsgrad46%41%41%43%30%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste15.16414.80915.92518.15016.407
Primært resultat1.4631.4252.0868521.131
Finansielle poster netto-46-61-130-115-59
Resultat før skat1.4171.3631.9567371.072
Årets resultat1.1031.0621.520538828
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver458547160237388
Materielle anlægsaktiver3995716011.1171.427
Finansielle anlægsaktiver15151555
Anlægsaktiver i alt8721.1327771.3601.820
Omsætningsaktiver9.2799.98010.7529.39511.730
Aktiver i alt10.15111.11211.52910.75413.549
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital4.6404.5374.7254.6054.067
Langfristet gæld848866891887781
Kortfristet gæld3.9465.3084.9145.0508.215
Passiver i alt10.15111.11211.52910.75413.549
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS