Profilbillede for Salling Group A/S

Salling Group A/S

CVR · 35954716
1956
Stiftet
18.891
Ansatte
4.383
Nyheder
JAN 2021DEC 2021
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
65%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
23%
God
Nøgletal
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Likviditetsgrad65%76%67%67%69%
Afkastningsgrad7%8%6%7%8%
Soliditetsgrad23%20%17%13%10%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
20.000.000
15.000.000
10.000.000
5.000.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Omsætning443.000366.000384.00059.410.00058.805.000
Bruttofortjeneste18.917.00017.061.00016.062.00016.261.00015.944.000
Primært resultat2.952.0002.818.0002.272.0002.059.0002.472.000
Finansielle poster netto-466.000-479.000-557.000-254.000-248.000
Resultat før skat2.486.0002.339.0001.716.0001.804.0002.231.000
Årets resultat1.942.0001.852.0002.291.0001.367.0001.698.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
50.000.000
40.000.000
30.000.000
20.000.000
10.000.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
10.000.000
8.000.000
6.000.000
4.000.000
2.000.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.107.0001.263.0001.224.0001.275.0001.339.000
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.668.000-18.304.00018.913.00018.812.000
Finansielle anlægsaktiver88.00075.00025.00092.000125.000
Anlægsaktiver i alt29.635.00025.672.00025.430.00020.592.00020.615.000
Omsætningsaktiver11.084.00011.861.00010.120.00010.279.0009.862.000
Aktiver i alt40.719.00037.533.00035.550.00030.871.00030.477.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Egenkapital9.401.0007.610.0006.190.0003.981.0002.953.000
Langfristet gæld14.296.00014.247.00014.334.00011.460.00013.327.000
Kortfristet gæld17.022.00015.676.00015.026.00015.430.00014.197.000
Passiver i alt40.719.00037.533.00035.550.00030.871.00030.477.000
Regnskabsperiode
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Startdato01-01-202101-01-202001-01-201901-01-201801-01-2017
Slutdato31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-201831-12-2017