Scandesign A/S
CVR · 31861500 · Reklamebeskyttet

Scandesign A/S

CVR · 31861500 · Reklamebeskyttet
2009
Stiftet
14
Ansatte
5
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
18%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-46%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-101%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad18%38%73%101%-
Afkastningsgrad-46%30%-57%-21%-
Soliditetsgrad-101%-43%-35%0%-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
-5.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste8.55811.6949.36213.542-
Primært resultat-2.5701.902-3.444-1.282-
Finansielle poster netto-345-2.511571-241-
Resultat før skat-2.914-609-3.940-1.523-
Årets resultat-2.914-609-4.131-1.231-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
-5.000
-6.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2.9262.521---
Materielle anlægsaktiver01226162-
Finansielle anlægsaktiver779760743679-
Anlægsaktiver i alt3.7053.293768841-
Omsætningsaktiver1.8643.0885.2845.242-
Aktiver i alt5.5696.3816.0536.083-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-5.642-2.728-2.11912-
Langfristet gæld1.0471.011894894-
Kortfristet gæld10.1648.0987.2785.177-
Passiver i alt5.5696.3816.0536.083-
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS