SiteHub ApS
CVR · 41823194 · Reklamebeskyttet

SiteHub ApS

CVR · 41823194 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
130
Ansatte
31
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
150%
God
Afkastningsgrad
17%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
39%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad150%152%253%--
Afkastningsgrad17%21%42%26%-24%
Soliditetsgrad39%35%49%39%35%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste86.61359.01631.15812.760-472
Primært resultat12.79611.3939.6062.601-1.247
Finansielle poster netto-410-183-183-142-46
Resultat før skat12.22511.2109.4232.459-1.293
Årets resultat9.5758.7477.3232.034-1.293
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6.5012.672---
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.8671.153268--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3.2081.8961.302309-
Anlægsaktiver i alt11.5765.7211.570309-
Omsætningsaktiver64.86749.84221.459--
Aktiver i alt76.44255.56323.02910.0435.299
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital29.94919.62411.2163.8931.859
Langfristet gæld2.8563.0583.3141.982-
Kortfristet gæld43.35232.7358.4903.684938
Passiver i alt76.44255.56323.02910.0435.299
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS