Slikboden ApS
CVR · 37386464 · Reklamebeskyttet

Slikboden ApS

CVR · 37386464 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
5
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
282%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
34%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
69%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad282%187%226%206%157%
Afkastningsgrad34%20%22%28%24%
Soliditetsgrad69%56%58%54%39%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste2.2861.6681.6091.6121.454
Primært resultat1.077607573698490
Finansielle poster netto14322
Resultat før skat1.078611576700492
Årets resultat841477450546383
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver192242---
Materielle anlægsaktiver203270729630
Finansielle anlægsaktiver4949494949
Anlægsaktiver i alt44356112014478
Omsætningsaktiver2.7582.4142.4632.3291.981
Aktiver i alt3.2012.9752.5832.4742.060
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.2081.6671.4911.341795
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld9791.2891.0921.1321.265
Passiver i alt3.2012.9752.5832.4742.060
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS