Solkongen I ApS
CVR · 42403660 · Reklamebeskyttet

Solkongen I ApS

CVR · 42403660 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
40%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
60%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
57%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad40%34%37%27%11%
Afkastningsgrad60%-5%21%12%0%
Soliditetsgrad57%11%23%11%6%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
800
600
400
200
0
-200
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste1.4332596764628
Primært resultat981-923552320
Finansielle poster netto-39-208-144-23-1
Resultat før skat941-300211209-1
Årets resultat746-199174167-1
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver344046--
Materielle anlægsaktiver8639591.0351.353612
Finansielle anlægsaktiver449184134108-
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.3461.1831.2151.461612
Omsætningsaktiver27752745844774
Aktiver i alt1.6231.7111.6731.908686
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital92718138020639
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld6961.5291.2501.663647
Passiver i alt1.6231.7111.6731.908686
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202219-05-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS