SONIC MINDS ApS
CVR · 35653562 · Reklamebeskyttet

SONIC MINDS ApS

CVR · 35653562 · Reklamebeskyttet
2014
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
433%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
84%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad433%124%166%581%431%
Afkastningsgrad7%15%-157%15%50%
Soliditetsgrad84%34%41%83%78%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning----2.610
Bruttofortjeneste1.6681.8437521.5371.360
Primært resultat128158-966182566
Finansielle poster netto6-27-12-10-3
Resultat før skat134130-978171563
Årets resultat10195-763131437
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver495----
Materielle anlægsaktiver0111153561
Finansielle anlægsaktiver6969---
Anlægsaktiver i alt564180153561
Omsætningsaktiver1.1528575991.1851.074
Aktiver i alt1.7161.0376141.2201.134
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.4503492531.016885
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld266688361204249
Passiver i alt1.7161.0376141.2201.134
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS