SOURCE TECHNOLOGY ApS
CVR · 29845336

SOURCE TECHNOLOGY ApS

CVR · 29845336
2006
Stiftet
13
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
1900%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgrad
95%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad1900%297%591%356%252%
Afkastningsgrad11%-20%-1%23%27%
Soliditetsgrad95%77%81%75%71%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste21.63625.10021.93447.97642.093
Primært resultat7.002-13.827-87319.82318.634
Finansielle poster netto-794-193-535682-106
Resultat før skat6.209-14.021-1.40820.50618.529
Årets resultat5.973-11.034-1.14415.98614.453
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver01.5432.0252.8414.248
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.59119.05432.49734.73836.538
Finansielle anlægsaktiver10318186121.444
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.69420.61534.54038.19142.230
Omsætningsaktiver58.34647.32743.41147.56027.546
Aktiver i alt61.04067.94277.95185.75269.776
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital57.96951.99663.03064.17449.488
Langfristet gæld-05.7206.0426.895
Kortfristet gæld3.07115.9467.34713.34310.938
Passiver i alt61.04067.94277.95185.75269.776
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS