Specialized Denmark ApS
CVR · 40912673

Specialized Denmark ApS

CVR · 40912673
2019
Stiftet
16
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
172%
God
Afkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgrad
41%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad172%132%121%116%119%
Afkastningsgrad10%8%8%7%10%
Soliditetsgrad41%25%19%17%15%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste14.09417.19313.70618.50715.329
Primært resultat2.8753.2273.3732.8463.421
Finansielle poster netto-661-1.199-1.163-693-155
Resultat før skat2.2142.0282.2092.1543.265
Årets resultat1.7241.5811.7251.6812.546
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver22427521657-
Materielle anlægsaktiver2845449151.09476
Finansielle anlægsaktiver509559559478394
Anlægsaktiver i alt8161.5301.9952.229470
Omsætningsaktiver28.14737.99841.34338.23433.494
Aktiver i alt28.96339.52843.33840.46433.964
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital11.75510.0318.4506.7255.044
Langfristet gæld800800748714714
Kortfristet gæld16.40828.68634.04832.87928.201
Passiver i alt28.96339.52843.33840.46433.964
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS