StandbyCo VI ApS
CVR · 41479655

StandbyCo VI ApS

CVR · 41479655
2020
Stiftet
JAN 2022DEC 2022
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
91%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
14%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2022
2021
2020
Likviditetsgrad91%93%115%
Afkastningsgrad0%0%-
Soliditetsgrad14%18%25%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
-12.000
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2022
2021
2020
Omsætning915.283488.40167.365
Bruttofortjeneste94.14993.11518.830
Primært resultat-703980-
Finansielle poster netto-7.192-6.432-2.717
Resultat før skat-7.895-5.452-5.418
Årets resultat-10.015-8.018-6.485
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2022
2021
2020
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver142.897158.171173.045
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.2271.7801.660
Finansielle anlægsaktiver81.91266.6663.039
Anlægsaktiver i alt226.036226.617177.744
Omsætningsaktiver501.971407.388303.150
Aktiver i alt728.007634.006480.894
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2022
2021
2020
Egenkapital103.750111.906119.361
Langfristet gæld67.44881.92692.465
Kortfristet gæld552.516436.064264.717
Passiver i alt728.007634.006480.894
Regnskabsperiode
2022
2021
2020
Startdato01-01-202201-01-202101-07-2020
Slutdato31-12-202231-12-202131-12-2020