STRINI TIRES A/S
CVR · 81289018

STRINI TIRES A/S

CVR · 81289018
1984
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
JAN 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
59%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
-50%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-41%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad59%106%93%95%99%
Afkastningsgrad-50%3%4%1%1%
Soliditetsgrad-41%10%12%9%8%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
-5.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste2.7574.3974.5574.4374.311
Primært resultat-4.22044045913194
Finansielle poster netto-386-230-322-57-59
Resultat før skat-4.6072101367435
Årets resultat-4.820122454517
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.5992.0592.3132.4852.041
Materielle anlægsaktiver16101439
Finansielle anlægsaktiver7962627068
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.6792.1272.3852.5692.148
Omsætningsaktiver6.70111.5848.47411.88112.422
Aktiver i alt8.38013.71110.85914.45014.569
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-3.4211.3991.2781.2321.187
Langfristet gæld3961.394479648778
Kortfristet gæld11.40510.9189.10212.56912.604
Passiver i alt8.38013.71110.85914.45014.569
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato30-04-202631-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS