SVL Denmark A/S
CVR · 34093466 · Reklamebeskyttet

SVL Denmark A/S

CVR · 34093466 · Reklamebeskyttet
2011
Stiftet
22
Ansatte
25
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
167%
God
Afkastningsgrad
-8%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
52%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad167%157%143%169%241%
Afkastningsgrad-8%3%-22%-12%52%
Soliditetsgrad52%8%2%41%58%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste14.68716.03012.12619.98441.080
Primært resultat-1.557626-4.416-1.42118.217
Finansielle poster netto-220810-25-302-134
Resultat før skat-1.7771.436-4.441-1.72318.083
Årets resultat-1.7771.436-4.346-1.39414.082
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver8.0679.16710.267--
Materielle anlægsaktiver298389229137259
Finansielle anlægsaktiver282269747--
Anlægsaktiver i alt8.6479.82511.243137259
Omsætningsaktiver10.00812.2898.77711.52634.665
Aktiver i alt18.65522.11520.02011.66334.925
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital9.7891.8203844.72920.123
Langfristet gæld2.87212.44712.99603
Kortfristet gæld5.9947.8476.1416.83814.374
Passiver i alt18.65522.11520.02011.66334.925
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS