Takeda Pharma A/S
CVR · 16406899
Profilbillede for Takeda Pharma A/S

Takeda Pharma A/S

CVR · 16406899
1984
Stiftet
66
Ansatte
6
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
379%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
18%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
73%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad379%276%254%109%106%
Afkastningsgrad18%3%58%4%7%
Soliditetsgrad73%63%61%20%13%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning1.112.7531.102.4191.118.7101.061.206910.058
Bruttofortjeneste215.662119.035437.703120.582153.989
Primært resultat113.01217.248337.58920.84241.266
Finansielle poster netto1.155-103-1.862101.455
Resultat før skat114.16717.145335.72720.85242.721
Årets resultat88.64112.162261.22213.57331.795
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver0001.4431.395
Materielle anlægsaktiver9.62714.01116.42742.87144.993
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.0794.24418.93031.20019.334
Anlægsaktiver i alt10.70618.25535.35775.51465.722
Omsætningsaktiver612.774563.079547.013410.236556.571
Aktiver i alt623.480581.334582.370485.750622.293
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital456.501368.294355.95194.89281.238
Langfristet gæld5.2439.36010.70112.65914.219
Kortfristet gæld161.736203.680215.718375.272525.597
Passiver i alt623.480581.334582.370485.750622.293
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS