TANDLÆGE ANDERS DICKOW ApS
CVR · 35630805

TANDLÆGE ANDERS DICKOW ApS

CVR · 35630805
2014
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
105%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-100%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
33%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad105%62%185%80%73%
Afkastningsgrad-100%-119%-75%-78%-68%
Soliditetsgrad33%14%22%54%35%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste-759-704-141-116-114
Primært resultat-1.961-1.915-1.365-1.270-1.143
Finansielle poster netto-114667-837-95-108
Resultat før skat702502-226517469
Årets resultat545383-346402366
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver514575636696757
Materielle anlægsaktiver237294356450244
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1515151515
Anlægsaktiver i alt7668841.0071.1621.016
Omsætningsaktiver1.201725823461668
Aktiver i alt1.9671.6091.8301.6231.685
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital642232409872585
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld1.1471.178444574914
Passiver i alt1.9671.6091.8301.6231.685
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS